0
Anleitung zur
Pedigree-Datenbank

Our breeders

Breeder code Surname Prename Street Country ZIP City Telephone Mobile Fax Email Homepage
AA
AAA
AAF Flenker Andreas Herdieckstr. 17 DE 45711 Datteln 01777515714
AAK Kudinov Alexander Internatsionalya 22 K1 390039 Ryazan +7 (910)635 35 02 kudinov777@mail.ru
AAT
AB
ABA
ABB
ABE
ABg Bendig Andreas Rustal 3 DE 27419 Wohnste +49(0)4169488
ABK Braband Axel Moselstr. 5 DE 54518 Kesten 0049(0)6535944221 dorfimker-kesten@t-online.de http://www.dorfimker-kesten.de
ABN
ABR
ABUR
AC Altmeyer Christoph Leikenberg 2 66839 Schmelz +49 (0)162 6966087 christoph-altmeyer@web.de
ACL
ADE
ADK Dhooge Achiel Kalkendorp 63 BE 9270 Kalken(Laarne) 0032 9 367 63 03 http://www.buckfastkoninginnen.vlaanderen
AF
AG
AGK
AGL Gießner Andreas An der Luppe 47 DE 04178 Leipzig 0152.33648073
AGN Gericke Andrea
AGU
AH Aumeier Heike und Harald Schulstr. 12 DE 93499 Zandt +49-9944-2319 oder +49-9944-8569062 +49-9944-302138 bienen-aumeier-honig@t-online.de http://imkerei-aumeier.de
AHF
AHI
AJ
AJW
AK
AKB
AKH Koppelin Andre Georgenhofstraße 15 DE 38889 Hüttenrode +49 (0)3944 9399957 +49 (0)176 78009489 http://www.harzer-gebirksimkerei.de
AKM
AKO Konjajev Anatoly Schulpstraat 13 NL 2242 XG Wassenaar +31(0)646 434 507 anatoly_postbox@yahoo.com http://www.apis-konjajev.com
AKS
AKY Krivchun Alexander UA 37240 Zavodske, Poltava Oblast +380506484046 beepro@i.ua https://beepro.com.ua
AL
ALA
ALG Gnitiev Alexei
ALM Lenz Andreas Dahlienweg 6 DE 38536 Meinersen +49 (0)1637834669
ALR
ALW
AM
AMC
AME Messer Arnd Siemensstraße 6 DE 67454 Haßloch http://arndmesser.de
AMF Müller Andreas
AMI
AML
AMR Ratajczak Anke und Michael In der Wanne 61 44581 Castrop - Rauxel 0172 2141219 amratajczak@t-online.de
AMS Millers Ainars "Stendi" LV 3615 Ugales pagasts, Ventspils novads 00371-28630031 mellifera@inbox.lv http://www.buckfast.lv
AMV
AMW Matthießen Andreas Hauptstraß 33 DE 24568 Winsen +49 (0)174 151 8153 andreas.matthiessen@inselzucht.de
AMX
ANA Naef Andreas Rotbachhalde 7 CH 6222 Gunzwil
AO
AP Peter Andreas Varmisser Str.2 DE 37127 Dransfeld
APE Peschke Andreas Straßburger Str. 18 DE 77694 Kehl am Rhein +49 (0)171 2353052 info@andreaspeschke.de http://www.andreaspeschke.de
APF
APL Platz Alexander Siedlung 4 DE 01906 Burkau
APN
APR Presuhn Andreas Am Damm 2 DE 67122 Altrip 0049-176 72960521 apresuhn@yahoo.de
APW
AR
ARG Gerber Andreas und Rudolf Hilgendorfer Dorfstr. 16 23936 Upahl OT Hilgendorf 0049-174 1946715 und 0049-1525 3612626 rugerber@me.com
ARK Kalagkanis Aristeidis Wacholderweg 5/1 DE 89520 Schnaitheim-Heidenheim +4915784312853 +4915784312853 imkerei-dimaris@t-online.de
ARR Die Honigfarm Rußdorf DE 07580 Hilbersdorf +49 (0)36602 22355 kontakt@honigfarm.com http://www.honigfarm.com
ARU
AS
ASA Sattelmayer Andreas Rheingauer Str. 49 DE 65388 Schlangenbad +49 176 32395701 andreas.sattelmayer@t-online.de http://www.rheingau-taunus-imkerei.de
ASH
ASHU Schneider Alexander Alte Schmide 80a 52525
ASK Stumpp Anna und Kilian Gerstäckerstraße 7 38102 Braunschweig info@unsere-bienen.de
ASO
ASS Schymczyk Armin Westersburg 40 DE 42719 Sollingen +49 (0)212 3821750 +49 (0)163 6363239
AST
ASW
AT
ATB
ATK
AV Shishkin Aleksandr Krasavskaya 24 412308 Saratovskaya Balashov +79053293377
AVA Alonzew Andrej Lipetskaya oblast Stanovoe mikrolab0002@gmail.com
AVe van der Veen Arjan Karveel 51 61 NL 8242 XE Lelystad +31 320 246631 http://www.imkerijdeveldbij.nl
AVM Makarow Andrej RU
AVN
AW
AWD Wagner Alexander Heuweg 17a 48317 Drensteinfurt +49 (0)176 22672357
AWE Willi André CH
AWI Wingert 67716 Heltersberg
AXA Aschenbrenner Axel Thomas-Müntzer-Siedlung 4 DE 06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben +49 1577 5330682 http://www.imkerei-feloma.de
AZB
BA
BAG Arnet Benno bennoarnet@bluewin.ch
BAGG
BAN
BB Brix Bernd Trümpelberg 12f DE 06268 Querfurt OT Lodersleben 03477122391 Bernd.Brix@t-online.de
BBB
BBK
BBL
BBY
BCI
BCW Würdinger Bernhard Bergweg 6 DE 93176 Beratzhausen
BD
BE
BEE
BEF Elvir Biglov
BEW
BFS Gribat Andreas AT +43 664 2318 004 a.gribat@arbeitspferde.at
BG
BGI German Belokurov Pokan-Yuvankino 33 425303 Mari EL +790 93680825
BGM Gann Markus Florianstr. 20 DE 72555 Metzingen https://bee-gann.de
BH
BIO Baido Ivan +7 904 340 21 37
BJ
BJB
BJG Grashof Jens Sirbis 2 DE 07557 Zedlitz 01743907805 http://www.landimkerei-silbergrund.de
BJH
BJN
BK
BKA
BKB Knobel Bruno CH 3204 Rosshausern
BKJB
BKW
BL
BLC
BLH Lovrinovic Blasko Herder Straße 60 DE 40721 Hilden +49 (0)170 721 6973 02103-9034973
BM
BMG
BMH
BMV Beutling VSB Gruppe LBMV
BNI
BNO Buckastimker Nord Ost e.V. Dorfstrasse 9 DE 16949 Silmersdorf zucht@b-no.de
BOB
BOE
BOP
BOS
BP
BPF Pflugrad Bernd DE 23569 Lübeck imkerei@nord-honig.de
BPZ Baier Manfred DE 92318 Neumarkt
BR Besteman Rob Zuiderzeestraatweg West 27 NL 8085-AA Doornspijk +31 622391594 http://www.debyenhoeve.nl
BRG
BRI Balve Richard August-Bebel-Straße 21 DE 06774 Muldestausee OT Schlaitz 0163 7154400
BRN
BRT
BS
BSC Som de Cerff Ben Heidevloed 1 NL 7025GE Halle Ben.somdecerff@delta.nl http://www.de-vlinder-en-go.nl
BSD Beck Stefan Sinbronn 17 91550 Dinkelsbühl +49(0)177 4907027
BST
BT
BTI Tinnefeld Björn
BUS
BW Winnerlein Benedikt(Benno) DE
BWI Rene Hansl Bayerwaldimker Zwieslerwaldhaus 35 DE 94227 Lindberg +49 1522 3714373 info@bayerwaldimker.de http://www.bayerwaldimker.de
BWT
BZE Andre Stagel Buckfast-Zuchtgemeinschaft Erzgebirge Bahnhofstraße 253B DE 09474 Crottendorf +49(0)37344 7162 01741996421 buckfast-erzgebirge@t-online.de
BZF Dr. Stöfen Peter Am Rathaus 18 DE 25693 Michaelisdonn
BZG
CA
CAH Hupfer - TEST Carsten
CB
CBI
CBM
CBN
CBO
CBP
CCC
CD
CG Gomes Christophe
CGM Gruber Cathleen
CGS
CH
CHB Brucker Christoph Talstraße Nr.3 DE 77790 Steinach, OT-Welschensteinach +49-1711176121 ch.brucker@t-online.de
CHE Henigin Christian Heideweg 4 DE 76756 Bellheim +4917630906150 info@imkerei-henigin.de http://www.imkerei-henigin.de
CHH
CHL
CHM
CHP Peter Christian Grupshausener Str. 13 97274 Leinach +49-9364-9453 peter-leinach@t-online.de
CHS
CHU
CHV Chuchman Veronika Default 1 141875 Dmitrow, Moskavskaya oblast +7 926 3818274
CHZ
CK
CKE
CL
CMB Beutling Christine und Mirko Dorfstr. 9 16949 Silmersdorf +49-176-99907608 vorsitz1@b-no.de
CMR Maas Christian 66292 Riegelsberg
CPB
CRM Meyer Claudius Rene Ringstrasse 37 DE 38446 Wolfsburg +49 (0)51351351
CS Salau Christian Berliner Straße 2 38723 +49 (0)151 23565312 http://www.Pflanzenhof-salau.de
CSR
CST
CTS Trommler Carsten DE 04229 Leipzig 017656939817
CW
CZ Ziegs Carsten DE Hamburg
CZ--ADM
D
DAB
DAX Imkerei "Der Honigdachs" http://www.der-honigdachs.de
DB
DBM Ribeiro de Matos e Meneses Miguel António 966809749 info@dalbarda.com http://dalbarda.com
DBS
DCF
DD Dilling Dieter Scheele Gasse 3 DE 37296 Ringgau +49 5659 543 +49 171 7360741 d-dilling@t-online.de
DDG
DESU
DF
DG
DGF
DGO Grebe Denis Ahornweg 55 21762 Ottendorf +49 (0)152 02988017
DH
DHD Dirks Dr. Hendrik Eichendorffstraße 16 48565 Steinfurt mail@hendrik-dirks.de http://www.imkerei-dirks.de
DJ
DJS
DK
DKB
DKE
DKL
DL Lebedev Dimitry
DLC Liesch Dirk Händelstraße 7a DE 09120 Chemnitz +49 (0)171 9320133 https://bienen.open-academy.com
DM Maltsev Dmitry RU Nizhniy Novgorod +7-920-250-60-99 +79202506099 md167@ya.ru
DMA
DMC
DMCH Maillard Didier Route de Senedes 90 CH 1724 Senedes Suisse +41764999358 http://www.proapis.ch
DNM Dr. Naatjes Maike
DO
DP
DPJ
DQ
DR Rutsch Detlev
DRO Drozd Dmitry Kvartal 40 letiya Podedy 3 RU 680025 Khabarovsk +7 914 544 7469
DS
DSA Davydov Sergey Andreevich RUS Perm +7 922 300 00 68 dsa.apis@yandex.ru
DSCH
DSJ
DSU Uhlemann Dietmar Gunnersdorfer Straße 4 DE 09669 Frankenberg/Sa +49(0) 151 27509800 tek-diver@t-online.de http://www.Buckfast-Belegstelle.de
DU Uhlemann Dietmar Gunnersdorfer Str.4 DE 09669 Frankenberg
DW
DWT
DZ Zhuravlev Dmitry Tatarstan Alekseevskoe +79600870087 buckfastbeezhuravlev@yandex.ru
EAB
EAN
EB
EBK Berlin Eckard Vordere Str. 16 DE 71404 Korb-Kleinheppach 07151 606216
EC Estecaves Carla Praca Senhora da Graca.Fracao 1 N°213 4960-581 Vila e Roussas - Melgacü +351 936 536 799 http://buckfast.pt
ED
EE
EF
EH
EHG
EJ
EJW
EK
EKO
EM Eppers Marc Am Schlag 1 DE 56766 Ulmen +49(0)170 7070475
EMM Mackloet Ernst PR Bernhanrdlaan 79 NL 3241 TA Middelharnis 0625047013 http://www.imkerymackloet.nl
EMP
en
Engel
ENN
ENP
EO
EPB Eitel Peter
ERA
ERS Ermolaev Sergey RU 424002 Yochkar-Ola +7 927 6818841
ERZ
ESD
ESF
EUL
EvG
EVV
EW
EZ Zumstein Erwin CH
FA Fayzullin Mansur fa.mansur@mail.ru
FaBe
FAN Andrä Florian DE 88074 Meckenbeuren +49 16096792201 kontakt@imkereigoldenbees.de http://golden-bees.de
FAT
FB
FBL
FC Füchslin Christoph Inselistrasse 2 CH 8590 Romanshorn +41 79 345 25 79
FD
FE
FF
FH
FHC Heinrich Falko DE Chemnitz falko.heinrich@adelsberger-imkerei.de http://www.adelsberger-imkerei.de
FHW DE
FIL
FIV
FJO Osterloh Imkerei Frank Jägerheide 19 DE 29352 Adelheidsdorf OT Großmoor 0049-5085 956131 0049-5085 956133 info@bienenpower.de http://bienenpower.de
FK
FKK
FL
FLM Müller Florian info@kasperlandbienen.de http://www.Kasperlandbienen.de
FM
FN
FNG
FPK
FRI Friesen Sebastian Preetzer Str. 215 DE 24147 Kiel +49 (0)15223534349
FRM
FRS
FRZ
FS
FSG Schenker Frank 01558 Großenhain +49 173 8778651 f.schenker@t-online.de http://Imkerei Schenker
FSP
FT
FTI Tronelli Paolo Via Piero della Francesca 3 IT 63064 Cupramarittima 3429193835 3429193835 Semanza67@yahoo.de
FU ULIG Friedemann DE
FW
FWW
FXR
FZ
GB
GBE Boswinkel Gerard Kattenborg 18B NL 7151XG Eibergen
GBF
GBI
GBR
GC
GdB
GDEB
GDH
GDS Deschagt Gianny Bredene
GE
GeB
GEK
GEL
GEM
Gertitschke
GG
GGA Gugel Gregor Altgasse 35 DE 79112 Freiburg +49 (0)1702167133 http://www.nektarpiraten.de
GGF
GGI
GH
GHA Hauser Gerry Urseli 6156 Luthern
GHE
GHK Heide Gerhard Dorfstr. 1B DE 24217 Krokau +49 4344-1414
GIS Gisinger Stefan Fischbachgasse 36 AT 6850 Dornbirn +43 664 83 14 828 s.gisinger@gmx.at
GK Kluge Gunter
GKL
GKT Kottek Gerhard Eggmannstr. 24 DE 88459 Tannheim
GLB
GM
GMD
GMG Gadjiev Magomed Zairbega Magomedova 73 RU 368265 Harahi, Dagestan (+7)89634073887
GMH
GNL
GP
GR
GRA
GRCH
GRP Pawluk Grzegorz Polna 18 08-210 Platerow +48 664174833 grzegorz@pawluk.net.pl
GS
GSE
GSJ
GSS
GV
GW Wieringa Guido NL Dordrecht guido.wieringa@gmail.com
GWM Weißenberg Gerd DE http://www.sausebiene.de
GWR Wollenweber Guido 50354 Hürth 02233 805196 guido@imkerei-huerth.de http://www.imkerei-huerth.de
H
HA
HAB Abel Helmut DE
HAL
HAN Hauck Andreas 66386
HAR Harringer Arnold AT 4849 Puchkirchen am Trattberg apis@harringer.eu
HAS
HB Buschhausen Heiner Elper Straße 167 DE 45701 Herten +49 (0)172 517 68 62 heiner.buschhausen@mac.com http://www.buckfastbiene.net
HBR
HBV
HC
HCI
HD
HDB
HDD
HDI Dirkes Hermann Steinbach 14 DE 37581 Bad Gandersheim 0049-151-42538844 hdirkes@me.com http://familien-imkerei.de
HE Hechler Reinhold Darmstädter Str. 69 DE 64405 Fischbachtal +49-6166-8061 +49-171 2821154
HeR
HEW
HF
HGL
HGS
HH
HHC
HITZ Hitz Oliver Räschstrasse 22 CH 3186 Düdingen
HITZ-ADM
HJG
HJK
HJT Tank Hans-Jürgen Kirchhofsallee 33 DE 24214 Gettorf
HJW
HK
hk
HKI
HL
HMA
HMB
HME Belegstelle Holzmatt Ersigen
HMG
HMM Hammelbeck Mike Albert-Krautheimer-Straße 11 DE 88605 Meßkirch +49 (0)1523 1061959 http://www.bluetenflieger.de
HN
HNO
HO
HOP
HOR Höhne Roman Am Pfingstbach 11 DE 99441 Magdala +49 (0)175 9910019
HOSI
HP
HPR
HPW
HR
HRC
HRH Haase Rainer 015773458787 rainer.haase@t-online.de
HS
HSB
HSC
HST
HSW
HT
HTCH
HTG
HW
HWO Wolf Hartmut Mühlweg 57 DE 63925 Laudenbach
HZ
IA
IAC
IB
IBO Klockow Philipp DE 23843 Travenbrück +49 (0)1702643089 info@imkerei-bad-oldesloe.de http://www.imkerei-bad-oldesloe.de
IC Curic Ivan honigivan@web.de http://meisterhonig.de
ICL
IE
IF Fitzner Nicole & Florian Norderweg 2 DE 26655 Westerstede +49 4488 5244072 http://www.imkerei-fitzner.de
IFL
IGEL
IGF
IJC Garbrecht Moorweg 1 DE 24784 Westerröhnfeld +49 (0)176 41605582
IK
ikas
IKM Meirich Kenny 08141 Reinsdorf kenny.meirich@t-online.de
IKQ
IMF
IMR Feustel Jonas Stockartstraße 13 DE 04277 Leipzig +49 (0)15773389308
IN
INS
IR
IRR Rezvykh Ilya Kotovo, Medovaya, d 1 RU 188733 Leningradskaya obl., Priozerskiy r. +79 214256544 http://www.kotovoland.ru
ISHG
ISW
IU Uhlemann Ingo DE
IW
JA
JAB
JAC Ackermann Jörg DE Haldensleben 017632097544 j.ackermann74@web.de
JAF
JAR
JAW
JB
JBB
JBH
JBI
JBT Birk Josef
JCP
JD
JDL
JDP Dahlke Jürgen Paulsgabe 13 DE 24992 Jörl +49-4607-253 +49-162-5256003
JE
JF Krause Jost Macherstrasse 70b 01917 Kamenz
JFE Fellenberg Jürgen Weinstadt 0178-6843019
JFZ Fähnle Johannes Hirscheckstr. 29 DE 89551 Königsbronn +49 176 22319818 johannes.faehnle@icloud.com https://www.buckfast-queens.net
JG
JGB Grossbötzl Jörg +43 677 61350065
JGH
JGN Guéneu Jérôme Schommerstück Str. 16 DE 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid +49(0)1751829829
JGO
JGR Grün Jonas DE
JH
JHG
JHH Hofmann Jonas Schwendistr. 99 CH 3172 Niederwangen +41 79 229 4089 www.herzwiler.ch
JHI
JHS Sauselin Jan Hendrik Laccornweg 1 DE 74523 Schwäbisch Hall http://www.imkerglück.de
JJ
JK
JKH
JKI
JKS Köchermann Jens jens@einhorn-imkerei.de
JL
JLB
JLE
JM
JMA
JMC
JMD
JMK
JML
JMN
JMP
JN
JNB Neiseke Jonas
JOB
JOH
JOR
JOS
JP
JPD
JPN
JPR
JPS
JR
JRL
JRT
JS
JSP Spirk Jürg CH Kesswill
JT
JtB ter Bork Jans NL http://buckfastbalinge.nl
JTCH
JTG Teixeira Gomes João PT Cantanhede 00351966619051 meldecantanhede@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/APICANT/
JU
JV
JVF
JW Wagner Johann Ihmerterstr. 198b 58675 Hemer 0049-151 22256272 johannwagner@o2online.de http://bienenwagner.de
K
KA
KAA
KAH
KAK
KAS
KAT Tregubenko Anna and Konstatin Slavyansk na Kubani
KB
KBCH Keller Yves Rue du Pont de Bogeon 6 CH 3971 Chermignon +41 27 510 65 75
KC
KCS Kochan Sven Höster Breede 10 DE 49536 Lienen http://svensbienen.de
KD
KDK
KEO
KET
KFR Ruprecht Karl Mühlestrasse 17/p CH 3177 Laupen info@imkerei-ruprecht.ch http://www.imkerei-ruprecht.ch
KG
KH
KHJ Kreutzer Hans-Joachim Hauptstr. 23 DE 66649 Oberthal +49 (0)6854 6344 kreutzer-joachim@online.de
KHM Khalid (Халид) RU 368260 Hunzah, Dagestan, RUS +7 967 937 11 99 halid-72@mail.ru http://beekingdom.ru/user/5
KID
KJ
KK
KKE Keßler Martin Steimelsweg 7 DE 57520 mk@imkerei-kessler.de http://www.imkerei-kessler.de
KKI Kuznetsov Konstantin RUS- +79991844555 constantinikv@yandex.ru
KKR Kirill DE 10627 Berlin honigviertel@gmail.com
KKS
KL
KLC Klander NL
KLI
KLM Mitterhauser Klaus Moos 25 AT 4816 Gschwandt 06504523008
KM
KMF
KMW Kraut Marco DE Solingen
KNA Kalantaevskij Nikolaj S.Lazo 5 RU 34792 Taganrog, Rus +7 961 2817026
KOE Koenigsecker Peter Julius Raabstraße 9g AT 3200 Obergrafendorf +43(0) 27474350
KOI
KP
KPB
KR
KRE
KRF
KRM
KRN
KRW Krumbein Sascha Ludwigsteinstraße 69 37214 Witzenhausen info@werratal-honig.de http://www.werratal-honig.de
KS Schweiger Kurt Am Stuckeberg 13 DE 29614 Soltau +49-5191-16208
KSH Schütte Klaus Buchenweg 4 DE 31188 Holle +49-5062 9630197
KSK
KST Steinhilber Klaus Am Kupferstollen 7 DE 67319 Wattenheim klaus.steinhilber@outlook.com http://www.natura-imkerei.de
KSW Steinhilber Klaus Am Kupferstollen 7 DE 67319 Wattenheim +49 (0)176 81663899
KT
KTB
KTG Gäbler Kristian
KTH
KTK Tokarev Konstantin
KTO
KVG
KVV Kulikov Vladimir Planernaja 31/69 302010 Orel
KW Weißbach Katrin Schmilka 57 DE 01814 Bad-Schandau +49(0)152 53633712
KWS
KX Karstens Christian DE Berlin +49 1590 37 60 634 waldgartenhonig@mailbox.org
L B-Rathenow(L) wurde von JBB benutzt
LA
LB
LD
LDA Dmitry Levchenko 410007 Saratovskaj Saratov +79271051050
LE
LEH
LEO
LH
LHJ
LJ
LL
LLA
LLE
LM
LN
LO
LOF
LOZ Lozovoj Alexander Zentrale Nr. 13 RU 346711 +79 185537232
LP
LS
LSR
LSV c/o. Dietmar Uhlemann Landesverband Sachsen, Varroaresistenzzucht e.V. Gunnersdorfer Strasse 4 DE 09669 Frankenberg/Sa. +49 (0)151 27509800 http://www.varroaresistenzzucht.de
LT
LUX Bernhard Ridderade 17 DE 27239 Twistringen 0049-171-2132269 bernhard.lucks@outlook.de
LW
LYS Litvinov Yuri 301761 Donskoy, Tula region +790 29053101
MA
MAA
MAB
MACH Andreina Marcel Ober Neuhus 10b CH 6017 Riswil +41 79 647 63 49 http://www.zumfleisigenbienchen.ch
MAD
MAH Hannig Marko Brunnenstr. 8 DE 33154 Oberntudorf +49 151 167121736
MAK
MAL
MAM
MAN
MAP
MAR
Marco_Kraut
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
Mario_Gertitschke
MAS
Matthias_Engel
Matthias_Engel
Matthias_Engel